Administration -Kinder - First- Second - Third - Fourth- Fifth- Special Ed - Special Programs

Last Name First Name Position   Email Teacher Web
 
BAILEY TARA PRINCIPAL   tbaile5@neisd.net  
RAFAJKO DANIEL ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL   drafaj@neisd.net  
STAPLES HEIDI COUNSELOR   hstapl@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/hstapl/
NEALY DEANN PRINICPAL'S ASSISTANT   dnealy@neisd.net  
LEE MICHELE DATA PROCESSOR   blee@neisd.net  
JORDAN DEBRA OFFICE ASSISTANT   djorda1@neisd.net  
 
HUNSICKER DONNA NURSE   dhunsi@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/dhunsi/
RIDDLES BUNNY CLINIC ASSISTANT   mriddl@neisd.net  
 
JOHNSON JEAN ANN LIBRARIAN   jjohns70@neisd.net  
SHIPLEY ROBBI LIBRARY ASSISTANT   rshipl@neisd.net  
 
GALDAMEZ DAISY CAFETERIA MANAGER   dgalda@neisd.net  
MARTINEZ RAUL HEAD CUSTODIAN   rmarti37@neisd.net  
ALVAREZ ALFREDO ASSISTANT HEAD CUSTODIAN   aalvar43@neisd.net  
 
CERVENKA SUMMER KINDER   scerve@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/scerve/
CHAPMAN JENNIFER KINDER   jchapm@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/jchapm/
DREW LEIGH KINDER   ldrew2@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/ldrew2/
SHELBY NADIA KINDER   nshelb@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/nshelb/
YOUNG KIMBERLY KINDER   kyoung1@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/kyoung1/
 
BORGESON CELIA FIRST   cborge@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/cborge/
HELMS DELIA FIRST   dhelms@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/dhelms/
HUNT STACEY FIRST   shunt@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/shunt/
JAYSON NICHOLE FIRST   njayso@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/njayso/
LUNSFORD EMILY FIRST   elunsf@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/elunsf/
SCHMID ODESSA FIRST   oschmi@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/oschmi/
 
BALCAR LORAINE SECOND   lbalca@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/lbalca/
BRANCH ALYSON SECOND   abranc@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/abranc/
FONTENOT AMY SECOND   afonte1@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/afonte1/
GRAMS KELLEY SECOND   kgrams@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/kgrams/
GUINTINI FRED SECOND   fguint@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/fguint/
PANTUSO JENNI SECOND   jpantu@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/jpantu/
SILVERS TARA SECOND   tsilve1@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/tsilve1/
 
ANDERSON JENNIFER THIRD   jander29@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/jander29/
DRAKE ERICA THIRD   edrake@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/edrake/
FERGUSON SANDRA THIRD   sfergu@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/sfergu/
FONGER KAYLA THIRD   kfonge@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/kfonge/
HERRERA COURTNEY THIRD   cherre2@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/cherre2/
KRAMER JENNIFER THIRD   jkrame@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/jkrame/
RYAN LAURA THIRD   lryan@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/lryan/
 
COWAN JENNIFER FOURTH   jcowan2@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/jcowan2/
CUE CLAUDIA FOURTH   ccue1@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/ccue1/
FORSYTH ANGELIQUE FOURTH   aforsy1@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/aforsy1/
LUNA LISA FOURTH   lluna8@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/lluna8/
MORRIS SONJA FOURTH   smorri8@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/smorri8/
VALDEZ REGINA FOURTH   rvalde@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/rvalde/
 
BLACKLER APRIL FIFTH   ablack8@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/ablack8/
DAVIS SHARON FIFTH   sdavis18@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/sdavis18/
HESLES SARAH FIFTH   shesle@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/shesle/
JOHLE KARI FIFTH   kjohle@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/kjohle/
RODRIGUEZ ERNEST FIFTH   erodri1@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/erodri1/
SCHLOSSER STEPHANIE FIFTH   sschlo@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/sschlo/
MORROW RAELYNN FIFTH   rmorro@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/rmorro/
 
BURGES KAREN PE   kburge@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/kburge/
FIELDS KIMBERLY PE   kfield@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/kfield/
NEIBEL MICHELLE MUSIC   mneibe@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/mneibe/
RIVERA KERRI MUSIC   kriver@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/kriver/
BLACK JOSIE BRAIN STATION   jblack9@neisd.net  
BRATT KAY ART   kbratt@neisd.net  
FEWELL JOHNETTE IIT   jfewel@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/jfewel/
HERNANDEZ LEANNE GT   lherna3@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/lherna3/
GRIMES LORI TECHNOLOGY ASSISTANT   lgrime@neisd.net  
 
BLACKMON JACQUELINE SPECIAL ED   jblack@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/jblack/
FERNANDEZ HECTOR SPECIAL ED   hferna@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/hferna/
HOLEMAN AILEEN SPEECH PATHOLOGIST   aholem@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/aholem/
JETTE KATHARYN SPECIAL ED   kjette@neisd.net  
JOHNSON ERIN SPECIAL ED   ejohns7@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/ejohns7/
LAECHELIN ELISE LSSP   elaech@neisd.net  
MURRAY NIKKI SPECIAL ED   mmurra@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/mmurra/
WELCH CARA SPECIAL ED   cwelch@neisd.net  
           
AGUDELO MARIE SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT   magude@neisd.net  
CUNNINGHAM MELISSA SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT   mcunni1@neisd.net  
GOSWICK DEBORAH INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT   dgoswi@neisd.net  
LAWLIS JULIE SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT   jlawli@neisd.net