Staff Directory

A - C D - G H - M N - R S - Z

A - C
ADAMS DELMA COUNSELOR dadams1@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/dadams1/
ALMANZA
CYNTHIA
TEACHER
ARREDONDO
WENDY
TEACHER
AYALA
VERONICA
TEACHER
BOYD
JENNIFER
TEACHER
BURNETT
SHANA
TEACHER
BURUATO
HOPE
RECEPTIONIST
BURUATO STEVEN
TEACHER
CAMPOS
NATALIE
TEACHER http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/ncampo1/
CANALES
PITA
PRINCIPAL
CHAVEZ
LUIS
TEACHER
CIRLOS-MARTINEZ
LORRAINE
FAMILY SPECIALIST
http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/lcirlo1/
CLARK
DIANA
TEACHER
CRUZ
LUZ
BILINGUAL SPECIALIST
 
 

        D - G

 
 
DELOSSANTOS
REBECCA
CAFETERIA MANAGER
DENNEY
ANNA
PARAPROFESSIONAL
DIAZ
CYNTHIA
TEACHER
DORSEY
JENNIFER
TEACHER
ESCAMILLA
DEE
PARAPROFESSIONAL
EVANS
MELISSA
TEACHER
FISHER
DONNA
COUNSELOR
FLORES
VALERIE
PARAPROFESSIONAL
FORD
JULIE
LIBRARIAN
FUENTES NATALIE TEACHER nfuent@neisd.net http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/nfuent/
GARCIA
ANN
TEACHER
GARCIA
ANSELMO
CUSTODIAN
GARCIA
ISABEL
FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT
   
GARCIA
JENNIFER
TEACHER
GONZALEZ
MICHAEL
TEACHER
GREGG
CAROLYN
TEACHER
GREGORY
MICHELLE
TEACHER
GREMILLION
ELIZABETH
TEACHER

Back to top

 
 

        H - M

 
 
         
HARRIS
JENNIFER
TEACHER
HERRERA
ROSA
FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT
HOOPER
BARBERA
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
LANE
ESPERANZA
RECEPTIONIST
LANFORD
GWEN
TEACHER
LEAL
LAURA
NURSE
LOPEZ
BERNICE
PRINCIPAL'S SECRETARY
 
LOPEZ
VICTORIA
TEACHER
LUNA
CARLOS
ASST. HEAD CUSTODIAN
LYNCH
ELIZABETH
TEACHER
MACKITARIAN
ANAMARIA
FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT
MARTINEZ
ANA C.
TEACHER
MARTINEZ
ANA I.
LSSP
MAXIMOTO
JULIETA
PARAPROFESSIONAL
MAYHALL
ANA
SCHOOL SECRETARY
MCDONALD
LYLE
HEAD CUSTODIAN
MENDEZ
CRISTINA
TEACHER
MERCADO
MARICELA
TEACHER
MILLS
SARAH
TEACHER
MORALES
MARIA
FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT
MORGENROTH
SUSAN
DATA PROCESSOR

Back to top

 
 

        N - R

 
 
NAKANISHI
JOY
TEACHER
NIEVES
RUTH
PARAPROFESSIONAL
O'BRIEN
CYNTHIA
TEACHER
O'GWIN-MIRANDA
SERENA
GT TEACHER
PENA
NORMA
PARAPROFESSIONAL
PEREZ
SANDRA
TEACHER
PHILLIPS
LINDA
TEACHER
PIERDOLLA
LAWRENCE
TEACHER
QUEZADA
ANA
FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT
RAMOS
RITA
SPEECH TEACHER
REA
ROBIN
FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT
ROBERTS
LESLIE
TEACHER
ROBLEDO
MARGARITA
TEACHER
ROBLES
MARGARET
INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT
ROSARIO
SIOMARA
PARAPROFESSIONAL

Back to top

 
 

        S - Z

 
 
SALAZAR
CYNTHIA
TEACHER
SAMORA
JOSHUA
TEACHER
SANCHEZ
GEORGE
CUSTODIAN
 
SANCHEZ
JANIE
FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT
 
SANCHEZ
MARY
PARAPROFESSIONAL
SANFORD
PATRICIA
PARAPROFESSIONAL
SCHNEIDER
ELIZABETH
INSTRUCTIONAL INTERVENTIONIST
SCUTTI
JOE
TEACHER
SMITH
JENNIFER
TEACHER
SOUTHERN
SHERRI
TEACHER
SPECIA
CHRIS
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
SUMNER
MEREDITH
TEACHER
TENNEY
GAYLENE
TEACHER
THOMPSON
SARAH
TEACHER
TISCARENO
JORGE
TEACHER
TURVEY
ANNETTE
TEACHER
VALENZUELA KARLA FOOD SERVICE ASSISTANT    
VILLALOBOS
CAROLINA
TEACHER
WALKER
SUSAN
TEACHER
WOOD
MELISSA
FOOD SERVICE ASSITANT
 
WOODS
KRISTY
TEACHER
ZARAGOZA
TERESA
TEACHER

Back to Top