STAFF DIRECTORY

A-C / D-K / L-R / S-Z

Last Name
First Name
Position
Email Address
Teacher Web
Maria Anderson
Anderson
Maria
Music
Ydette Avina
Avina
Ydette
Reading Coach
Mr. B
Bowers
Herbert
Assistant
Mary Campbell
Campbell
Mary Lynn
Special Education
5th Co-Teach
Annette Camacho
Camacho
Annette
Kinder

http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/acamac10/

Cares
Allison
4th Grade
Castro
Castro
Maria
1st Grade Dual Language
Sallie Cavazos
Cavazos
Sallie
Clinical Assistant
Kathy Crain
Crane
Kathy
Librarian
Craig
Stephanie
Kinder
Creswell
Creswell
Jennifer
4th Grade
Davis
Davis
Amy
IIT
Ashlee DeLeon
DeLeon
Ashlee
1st Grade
Olga Dimas
Dimas
Olga
Counselor
Dossett
Lindsay
Kinder
Hilda East
East
Hilda

Assistant Art

East
Kimberley
2nd Grade
Edgell
Edgell
Rachel
1st Grade Dual Language

http://tw.neisd.net/webpages/redgel/

Leticia Elizondo
Elizondo
Yvette
4th Grade
Flores
Flores
Sofia
3rd Grade Dual Language
Freeman
Freeman
Hannah
3rd Grade
Gonzales
Gonzales
Daniele
1st Grade
Dual Language
Gonzalez
Gonzalez
Marina
2nd Grade Dual Language
Hargrove
Hargrove
Stephanie

Special Education Redirect

Herrera
Herrera
Monica
Assistant Principal
Lily Hoffman
Hoffman
Lily
3rd Grade
Dual Language
Incardona
Karen
5th Grade
Jauregui
Yvonne
Bilingual Clerk
Johnson
David
3rd Grade
Karen Johnson

Johnson

Karen
1st Grade
Staci Johnson
Johnson
Staci
Counselor
Kim
Kim
Christine
Kinder
Knecht
Shelly
Bilingual Coordinator
Mark Krauss
Krauss
Mark
2nd Grade
Lara
Debbie
Assistant
Lara
Letty
Principal's Secretary
Stefanne Lofton
Lofton
Stefanne
3rd Grade
Long
Long
Maggie
1st Grade
Maese
Rose
Data Processor
Kathy Mahoney
Mahoney
Kathy
Nurse
Mata
Arminda
3rd Grade Dual Language
McDermott
McDermott
Laura
Family Specialist
   
Moore
Ann
Assistant Resource
Dora Nava
Nava
Dora
Special Education
SS
Nicholas
Nicholas
Cheryl
5th Grade Dual Language
Mabel Nigaglioni
Nigaglioni
Mabel
Kinder
Dual Language
Paredez
Paredez
Jessica
Special Education
K-4
Peery
Susan
Principal
Perez
Perez
Eduardo
2nd Grade Dual Language
Quezada
Patricia
3rd Grade
Ramos
Sugey
Kindergarten Dual Language
Rathjenswank
Jane
LSSP
Riley
Jessica
4th Grade Dual Language
Juan Rivera
Rivera
Juan

Special Education
K-4

Saldana
Charlotte
Secretary
Samavati
Yolanda
Library
Assistant
Sanchez
Sanchez
Leticia
4th Grade Dual Language
Santiago
Kerin
1st Grade
Maria Sepulveda
Sepulveda
Maria del Carmen
Science Coach
Silva
Silva
Catalina
Math Coach
Smith
Liz
5th Grade
Suarez
Sandra
5th Grade Dual Language
Sievers
Cheryl

Occupational Therapist

Tisdale
Sally
5th Grade
Brandon Turner
Turner
Brandon
P.E.
Cindy Vasquez
Vasquez
Cindy
Custodian
Vernon
Vernon
Cristina
2nd Grade
Barbara Washington
Washington
Barbara
4th Grade