Bush Middle School

 

 

 

Questions or Comments about the Bush Webpage? Contact Mr. Wickwar at swickw@neisd.net

1500 Evans Road - San Antonio - Texas - 78258 - PH: (210) 356-2900 - FAX: (210) 491-8471

 


 

(A-B) (C-D) (E-F) (G-H) (I-J) (K-L) (M-N) (O-P) (Q-R) (S-T) (U-V) (W-X) (Y-Z)
LAST NAME
FIRST NAME
TEACHING ASSIGNMENT
E-MAIL
TEACHER WEB
COACHING SCHEDULE
AGUILAR
NOEMI
SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT
ANSLEY
MICHAEL
COUNSELOR (O-Z)
BAIN
SHIRLEY
CAFETERIA MANAGER
BENAVIDES
CHRISTINA
ART
BENSON
TOM
SPECIAL ED - 6X / 6Y
BEY
JULIE
ENGLISH - 7W
BOEHME
MARGARET
ENGLISH - GT
BOOKOUT
MARLA
ATTENDANCE CLERK
BOYER
NICOLE
LSSP
BROWN
JASON
SPECIAL ED - 6Y
CARROLL
DAWN
HEALTH
CHAVEZ
RAYMOND
SPECIAL ED - 7Y / MATH LAB
CHESIRE
KENDRA
DEBATE
CLARK
JAMES
SOCIAL STUDIES - 7W
CLOUD
PAIGE
READING - 6W
COMALANDER
GARY
PRINCIPAL
COOMBS
KEVIN
MATH - 6W
CORDOVA
JENNIFER
MATH - 8X
CORNWELL
JOHN
SOCIAL STUDIES - 7Y
CRUZ
MARIA
ESL TEACHER ASSISTANT
CURRY
CHARLIE
ENGLISH - 8Y
DELACRUZ
AUDREY
ASSISTANT CHOIR DIRECTOR
DELOACH
DENISE
DATA PROCESSOR
DEVINE
JOE
MANUFACTURING TECHNOLOGY
DICKEY
CATHERINE
MATH - 8X
DOLCE
DAN
PE
DOMINGUEZ
CHANTAL
SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT
DUESING
PAM
ESOL
EVANS
JENNIFER
ENGLISH - 7X
FAIN
JOSHUA
SOCIAL STUDIES - 6Y
FLAGG
SCOTT
PE / HEALTH
FRANCIS
NOEMI
READING - 8X
FROBOESE
ELGIN
SCIENCE - 6Y
GARZA
LIZET
NURSE
GILLENWATER
ROSE
PRINCIPAL'S ADMIN. ASSISTANT
GONZALES
VERONICA
SPANISH
GREATHOUSE
STEPHANIE
SCIENCE - 7W
GRIFFIN
CORY
SOCIAL STUDIES - 6X
GUERRA
NATASHA
READING - 7Y
GUERRA
NORMA
ESOL
GUESS
MATT
ENGLISH - 6X
GUEST
DEBRA
MATH - GT
GUILLEN
GENE
SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT
HARDY
GABY
MATH - 7X
HARRIS
JODI
READING - 8Y
HARRISON
SUSANNA
READING - 7W
HERRERA
DAWN
SPECIAL ED ALE / READING LAB
HILL
MARY
SPECIAL ED ALE
HIRST
CHRISTIE
LIBRARIAN
HOCKLEY
MICHELLE
SCIENCE - 7X
HOOD
CALEB
ENGLISH - 7X
HOPKINS
SAMANTHA
SOCIAL STUDIES - 8W
HOWE
ERIN
MATH - 8Y
HULL
DEANNA
READING - 6X
JABALIE
DAVID
ADAPTED PE
JACKSON
JEFF
MATH - 6Y
JARVIS
DIANNA
CHOIR DIRECTOR
JOHNSTON
MICHELE
COUNSELING CLERK
KALISKY
KRISTY
PE
KRIMBILL
ELISABETH
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
KUZNICZCI
KAREN
SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT
LOPEZ
RAUL
SCIENCE - 6W
LORKOVIC
DEE
SCIENCE - 6X
MAZUREK
JOY
ACHIEVE / EXEMPLARS
MEDLIN
TRACI
SPECIAL ED COORDINATOR
MENDEZ
TERI
SPECIAL ED - 6W / READING LAB
MILLS
SHANNON
BOOKKEEPER
MITCHELL
JEFF
SCIENCE - 8Y
MORGAN
HOLLY
SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT
NEWMAN
CHRISTY
ORCHESTRA DIRECTOR
NORTON
DEBBIE
ACADEMIC DEAN
NURSICK
LAURA
SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT
O'CONNOR
PETE
SOCIAL STUDIES - 8Y
OSBORN
JOBETH
SPECIAL ED ASSISTANT
PELAEZ
DIANA
ENGLISH - 8W
PETERSON
JESSICA
READING - 8W
PITTS
MICHAEL
SOCIAL STUDIES - 7 / 8
PULLIAM
LINDA
SOCIAL STUDIES - 6W
RAY
JACQUELINE
MATH - 7Y
REININGER
CHARLES
ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL
REVELL
SUZANNE
ENGLISH - 8X
RICE
CELINA
MATH - 7W
RISINGER
THEODORE
SCIENCE - 7Y
ROBERTSON
MEGHAN
SOCIAL STUDIES - 8X
ROBINSON
ERIN
SCIENCE - 8W
ROSAS
GABRIEL
BAND DIRECTOR
ROSIQUE
GABE
SPANISH
SANDOVAL
ELENA
COUNSELOR (A-F)
SCOTT
KELLY
PE
SEVERYNS
THOMAS
SPECIAL ED 8X
SHARKEY
ERIN
ASSISTANT BAND DIRECTOR
SMITH
DANIELLE
SOCIAL STUDIES - 7X
SPRADLING
MELINDA
SCIENCE - 8X
STARKWEATHER
CAROLYN
READING - 6Y
STINER
ERIKA
THEATER ARTS
STREET
JAMES
ATHLETIC COORDINATOR / PE
SULLIVAN
MICHELLE
READING
TAYLOR
AMANDA
ENGLISH - 6Y
THURSTON
HEATHER
READING SSI
TOLER
CHENITA
SPECIAL ED - REDIRECTION
TRIBBEY
BROOKE
ENGLISH - 7Y
VALERO
CHRISTOPHER
MATH - 7X
WAHL
SONIA
ENGLISH - 6W
WALLS
LISA
PE / HEALTH
WARNHOLTZ
LOUIS
AP ADMIN. ASSISTANT
WASAFF
CYNTHIA
CLINIC CLERK
WEBER
KRISTA
ASSISTANT ATHLETIC COORD. / PE
WENDORF
SUZANNE
COUNSELOR (G-N)
WICKWAR
JANETTE
SPECIAL EDUCATION - 8W
WICKWAR
STEVE
TECHNOLOGY APPLICATIONS
WIENER
CINDY
BMC MONITOR
WITTE
KENNETH
PE